Contoh Soal Bahasa Inggris Kelas 1 SD

1 min read

Artikel mengenai Masalah Bahasa Inggris Kelas 1 untuk sekolah SD/MI semester 1/2, tahun 2020-2021, komplet dengan masalah PG dan Essay, dan kunci jawaban, pelajaran Bahasa Inggris.

Bahasa Inggris ,,, Adalah mata pelajaran yang pelajari bahasa yang kerap di dengar di jagat maya, dengan memakai bahasa asing hingga untuk pahami nya bisa memakai programh terjemahkan, dan ini kerap ada di sekolah dasar kelas 1, 2, 3 sampai 6, di kehidupan setiap hari kami dari

memberi contoh bahasa inggris kelas 1, 2, sampai kelas 6 sekolah dasar dan MI).

Contoh Masalah Bahasa Inggris Kelas 1 SD/MI Semester 1 dan 2 PG dan Essay

Contoh Masalah Opsi Double:
I. Lakukanlah masalah berikut ini!
1. The spelling m – o – t – h – e – r is.
a. Em – ti – eij – er
b. Em – te – ha – er
c. Em – te – ha – er
Answer: a
2. S-n-d-y-a-u is the right word.
a. Yellow
b. Sunday
c. monkey
Answer: b
3. I have a green apple. The English sentence is.
a. I have a green apple
b. I have a white apple
c. I have a green apple
Answer: c
4. White in Indonesian is.
a. White
b. orange
c. red
Answer: a
5. We run with.
a. legs
b. mouth
c. tongue
Answer: a
6. We have two eyes The English sentence is.
a. We have two hands
b. We have two eyes
c. We have two ears
Answer: b
7. The chief in Indonesia is.
a. stomach
b. head
c. cheek
Answer: b
8. We have two eyes Indonesian.
a. We have two legs
b. We have two eyes
c. We have two ears
Answer: b
9. This is my mother Indonesian is.
a. This is my sister
b. This is my brother
c. This is my mother
Answer: c
10. My father is a doctor
Indonesian is.
a. My mother is a teacher
b. My father is a doctor
c. My brother is a teacher
Answer: b
11. Granny in English is.
a. Sister
b. grandmother
c. grandfather
Answer: b
12. Aunt in Indonesian.
a. Uncle
b. father
c. aunt
Answer: c
13. This is the kitchenThe English sentence is.
a. This is the bathroom
b. This is the living room
c. This is the kitchen
Answer: c
14. The living room in Indonesia is.
a. Bathroom
b. research
c. famili room
Answer: c
15. Feet in Indonesia is.
a. Chief
b. cheek
c. the feet
Answer: c
16. What is Bryan like.
a. Tomato
b. orange
c. spinach
Answer: c
17. Bryan often eats spinach.
a. Every day
b. in the afternoon
c. early in the morning
Answer: b
18. What colour is spinach.
a. Red
b. white
c. green
Answer: c
19. The taste of spinach is.
a. Salty
b. sweetness
c. delicious
Answer: c
20. Vegetables in Indonesian.
A. Reis
b. fruits
c. vegetables
Answer: c
Contoh Masalah Essay:
1. Enter the correct word
Hands (A – H – D – N) = ……………
2. How many legs do you have? (Two)
3. Numbers after ten =..
4. The day after Monday is …
5. ………… I am clean (bedroom).

Sumber Artikel: